top of page
October 2023 Tournament
October 2023 Tournament
25 DAYS TO THE EVENT
Final tournament of the 2023 season - TRIPLE POINTS
When
Oct 21, 8:00 AM
Where
Cross Creek Golf Club,
43860 Glen Meadows Rd, Temecula, CA 92590, USA

 

 

Annual Open Tournament

and Luncheon

August 11, 2018

Time: 8:00 a.m. (Shotgun)

Registration: 6:00 a.m.

Cost: $110 

Sign Up Sheet

No.
Last Name
First Name
TEAM
1
EUGENIO
KENNETH
SGCI
2
MALDIA
GARY
SGCI
3
MUEGO
PAUL
SGCI
4
TABLAC
WILL
SGCI
5
CRUZ
JAIME
SGCI
6
BAUTISTA
SONNY
SGCI
7
BALHON
JUSTIN
SGCI
8
TAJONERA
XAVIER
SGCI
9
VALLEJO
LITO
SGCI
10
SAMSON
JERIC
SGCI
11
CARLOS
JUN
SGCI
11
LAGURA
NOEL
SGCI
12
GONZALES
LITO
SGCI
12
AZARDON
CHRIS
SGCI
13
CARLOS
LEONARD
SGCI
13
SAGUIN
RON
SGCI
14
PINTOR
AL
SGCI
15
REMENTILLA
JESS
SGCI
16
CARLOS
ALEX
SGCI
17
PEREZ
BAYANI
SGCI
18
BRAGA
PIKE
SGCI/PAR2000
19
DAGONDON
ELMO
SGCI
20
ZAPANTA
TOL
SGCI
21
RAMOS
DWIGHT
SGCI
22
CARLOS
LEONARD
SGCI
23
BERNARDINO
RAMON
SGCI
24
AHMED
JERINE
SGCI
25
JOHNSON
TED
SGCI
26
VELARDE
ALVIN
SGCI
27
SAMSON
JUN
SGCI-GUEST
28
RESPICIO
ART
SGCI
29
BALITON
ANDY
SGCI
30
AUSTRIA
MANNY
SGCI
31
VALLEJO
PATRICK
SGCI
32
MACION
VIRGIL
SGCI
33
VALLEJO
DYLAN
SGCI
34
ARIENDA
JOJO
SGCI
35
BUENVAJE
NINO
SGCI
36
PADUA
PABLITO
SGCI
37
PAMINTUAN
MAKI
SGCI
38
SALDIVAR
RANDY
SGCI
39
CRUZ
ADEL
SGCI
40
PATRICIO
RODERICK
SGCI
41
BANDOJA
BOYET
SGCI
42
BELMONTE
JOJO
SGCI
43
LEARY
PAUL
SGCI-GUEST
44
GUERRERO
ROBERT
SGCI-GUEST
45
CONCEPCION
ROBERT
SGCI
46
CLAUDIO
BENNY
PAR2000
47
ZABALA
PETE
PAR2000
48
ANGCACO
ROMMEL
PAR2000
49
DUMDUMAYA
STAN
PAR2000
50
BRAGA
JP
PAR2000
51
ALVAREZ
JAY
PAR2000
52
DE LA CRUZ
ARNOLD
PAR2000
53
PATREMONIO
DERRICK
PAR2000
54
PATREMONIO
DARRYL
PAR2000
55
MADERO
XAVIER
PAR2000
56
ALFONSO
NICK
PAR2000
57
SAN DIEGO
ERIC
PAR2000
58
DUMDUMAYA
JADEN
PAR2000
59
REMONDE
ROGER
PAR2000
60
MASANGCAY
PETE
PAR2000
61
CABATINGAN
JOHN
PAR2000
62
ROCA
REY
TEAM LA
63
MALALANG
FLOR
TEAM LA
64
RICAFORT
JOEY
TEAM LA
65
BAUTISTA
BUTCH
TEAM LA
66
NAVARETTE
GUS
TEAM LA
67
ENRIQUEZ
BUCK
TEAM LA
68
SANCHES
JIM
TEAM LA
69
MASANGKAY
ALBERT
TEAM LA
70
JUREIDINI
ERWIN
TEAM LA
71
MANALO
LITO
TEAM LA
72
DE LEON
JUN
TEAM LA
73
CRUZ
MARIO
TEAM LA
74
SAN GABRIEL
ROLAND
WED GROUP
75
MONDARES
FERNANDO
WED GROUP
76
REGIS
CRIS
WED GROUP
77
FERNADEZ
WILFRED
WED GROUP
78
CRUZ
MARLO
CEU
79
GUERRERO
ROBERT
SGCI-GUEST
79
MANALOTO
RENE
CEU
80
YAP
MICHAEL
CEU
81
YASUMA
KEN
CEU
82
SAENZ
RICK
1872
83
PAYO
ROY
1872
84
SALAZAR
JUN
1872
85
MANALO
MANNY
1872
86
PAVIA
TOTI
1872
87
PADRE
ROBERT
1872
88
TEJANO
LEO
1872
89
LLOVIDO
ARNEL
1872
90
CUEVAS
BONNY
1872
91
SAPIANDANTE
LITO
1872
92
ERIVE
MANNY
1872
93
FLORES
RENE
1872
93
CONDOL
JOE
1872
94
LABADLABAD
ROSS
1872
94
BRION
BOYET
1872
95
LAQUIAN
NOEL
1872
96
97
98
99
100
SAT GROUP
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
bottom of page